Price from £13,074.00
Finance from
£210.25
/ pm
See full illustrative example
Representative Example OTR Excluding EV Grant On the Road Price EV Grant 47 Monthly Payments of Arbury Deposit Contribution Customer Deposit Total Amount of Credit Optional Final Payment Total Amount Payable Purchase fee** Acceptance fee* Cost of Credit Term of Agreement Representative APR Interest Rate Fixed Mileage per Annum Excess Mileage Charge (pence per mile)
Personal Contract Purchase (PCP)
Leapmotor
Only £13,074.00
Per month £210.25
See full illustrative exampleIllustrative Example
OTR Excluding EV Grant
£16,074.00On the Road Price
£13,074.00EV Grant
£3,000.0047 Monthly Payments of
£210.25Arbury Deposit Contribution
£97.00Customer Deposit
£209.00Total Amount of Credit
£12,768.00Optional Final Payment
£5,885.00Total Amount Payable
£16,072.75Purchase fee**
£0.00Acceptance fee*
£0.00Cost of Credit
£2,998.75Term of Agreement
48 MonthsAPR
8.2%Interest Rate Fixed
8.2%Mileage per Annum
6,000Excess Mileage Charge (pence per mile)
10ppmLeapmotor
Only £29,495.00
Per month £311.72
See full illustrative exampleIllustrative Example
On the Road Price
£29,495.00OTR Excluding EV Grant
£30,995.00EV Grant
£1,500.001 Monthly Payments of
£311.8847 Monthly Payments of
£311.72Arbury Deposit Contribution
£585.00Customer Deposit
£311.00Total Amount of Credit
£28,551.00Optional Final Payment
£13,900.00Total Amount Payable
£29,495.00Purchase Fee**
£0.00Acceptance Fee*
£0.00Cost of Credit
£0.00Duration of Agreement
48 MonthsAPR
0%Interest Rate Fixed
0%Mileage per Annum
6,000Excess Mileage Charge (pence per mile)
10ppmLeapmotor
Only £31,195.00
Per month £325.68
See full illustrative exampleIllustrative Example
Retail Cash Price
£31,195.001 Monthly Payments of
£325.7247 Monthly Payments of
£325.68Arbury Deposit Contribution
£213.00Customer Deposit
£325.00Total Amount of Credit
£30,657.00Optional Final Payment
£15,350.00Total Amount Payable
£31,195.00Purchase Fee**
£0.00Acceptance Fee*
£0.00Cost of Credit
£0.00Term of Agreement
48 MonthsAPR
0.0%Interest Rate Fixed
0.0%Mileage per Annum
6,000Excess Mileage Charge (pence per mile)
10ppmLeapmotor
Only £31,950.00
Per month £374.00
See full illustrative exampleIllustrative Example
OTR Excluding EV Grant
£35,700.00On the Road Price
£31,950.00EV Grant
£3,750.0047 Monthly Payments of
£374.00Arbury Deposit Contribution
£98.00Customer Deposit
£374.00Total Amount of Credit
£31,478.00Optional Final Payment
£13,900.00Total Amount Payable
£31,950.00Purchase Fee**
£0.00Acceptance Fee*
£0.00Cost of Credit
£0.00Duration of Agreement
48 MonthsAPR
0%Interest Rate Fixed
0%Mileage per Annum
6,000Excess Mileage Charge (pence per mile)
10ppm